(21) 3515-0808

NOSSA EQUIPE

Dr. José Roberto Zimmerman - CRM 52.13458-0
Dr. Milton Galper Posener - CRM 52.13695-2
Dr. Rogério Nogueira de Melo - CRM 52.56012-8
Natália Zimmerman - Administração e Marketing
Dra. Alessandra de Aguiar Loureiro dos Santos - CRM 52.95116-1
Dra. Ana Carolina Dias Fernandes R. da Cunha – CRM 52.86059-0
Dra. Ana Claudia Leite Azevedo - CRM 52.87223-7
Dra. Ana Mônica Siqueira da Fonseca - CRM 52.53215-5
Dra. Audrey Alves Saker Khouri – CRM 52.87299-7
Dra. Camila de Almeida Ventura – CRM 52.86477-3
Dra. Camila Mendonça Gama - CRM 52.87743-3
Dra. Clarissa Rego Medeiros - CRM 52.83894-2
Dra. Cristiane Vieira de Sá - CRM 52.70206-4
Dra. Fernanda Beatriz Pinto da Costa – CRM 52.93777-0
Dra. Glória Maria Tostes do Nascimento – CRM 52.44729-7
Dra. Jaqueline Ribeiro Toscano de Brito – CRM – 5290571-2
Dr. José Roberto Zimmerman - CRM 52.13458-0
Dra. Juliana Carvalho Moreira de Vasconcellos Rudge – CRM 52.89282-3
Dra. Lígia Cioni Barbosa - CRM 52.0113865-0
Dra. Luana Pires Helal – CRM 52.90568-2
Dra. Luciana da Mata Perez - CRM 52.68515-1
Dra. Marion de Fátima Castro de Andrade – CRM 52.62056-4
Dr. Milton Galper Posener - CRM 52.13695-2
Dra. Naira Vanessa Anomal Gonzalez – CRM 52.99396-4
Dra. Pedro Lobato Junqueira de Moraes – CRM 52.83912-4
Dr. Raul Alejandro Ortiz Torres - CRM 52.54633-5
Dra. Renata Nagliati - CRM 52.80876-8
Dr. Rogério Nogueira de Melo - CRM 52.56012-8
Dra. Simone do Amaral Vaz - CRM 52.70501-2
Dra. Vera Lúcia P. Mesquita - CRM 52.31634-0